2017-04-18 |
|
Slovakia |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, kval |
Bratislava |
2017-04-11 |
|
Slovakia |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, kval |
Köping |
2017-03-07 |
|
Belgium |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, kval |
Karlskrona |
2017-01-24 |
|
Slovakia |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, kval |
Falkenberg |
2017-01-24 |
|
Hungary |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships, kval |
Budapest |
2016-12-13 |
|
Estonia |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, kval |
Tallin |
2016-11-22 |
|
Belgium |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, kval |
Blegny |
2016-11-01 |
|
Slovakia |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, kval |
Bratislava |
2016-11-01 |
|
Hungary |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships, kval |
Köping |
2016-09-27 |
|
Estonia |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, kval |
Höllviken |
2016-08-14 |
|
Korea |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
Olympic Games, Round of 16 |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-08-12 |
|
USA |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
Olympic Games |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-05-21 |
|
Denmark |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships, final |
Fornebu |
2016-05-21 |
|
Norway |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships, semi final |
Fornebu |
2016-05-21 |
|
Denmark |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
NE - North European Championships |
Fornebu |
2016-05-20 |
|
Iceland |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships, quarter final |
Fornebu |
2016-05-20 |
|
Greenland |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships |
Fornebu |
2016-05-20 |
|
Latvia |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships |
Fornebu |
2016-05-20 |
|
Iceland |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
NE - North European Championships |
Fornebu |
2016-05-20 |
|
Finland |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
NE - North European Championships |
Fornebu |
2016-05-20 |
|
Norway |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
NE - North European Championships |
Fornebu |
2016-03-04 |
|
China |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships, quarter final |
Kuala Lumpur |
2016-03-03 |
|
Croatia |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships, Round of 16 |
Kuala Lumpur |
2016-03-03 |
|
Thailand |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships, Pos 13-24 |
Kuala Lumpur |
2016-03-02 |
|
Germany |
3-2 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Kuala Lumpur |
2016-03-02 |
|
USA |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Kuala Lumpur |
2016-03-01 |
|
France |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Kuala Lumpur |
2016-03-01 |
|
Russia |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Kuala Lumpur |
2016-02-29 |
|
Malaysia |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Kuala Lumpur |
2016-02-29 |
|
Denmark |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Kuala Lumpur |
2016-02-29 |
|
Korea |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Kuala Lumpur |
2016-02-28 |
|
England |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Kuala Lumpur |
2016-02-28 |
|
Hong Kong |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Kuala Lumpur |
2016-02-28 |
|
Austria |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Kuala Lumpur |
2015-09-29 |
|
Portugal |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Ekaterinburg |
2015-09-29 |
|
Luxembourg |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Ekaterinburg |
2015-09-28 |
|
Greece |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Ekaterinburg |
2015-09-28 |
|
Slovakia |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Ekaterinburg |
2015-09-27 |
|
France |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships, quarter final |
Ekaterinburg |
2015-09-27 |
|
Serbia |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Ekaterinburg |
2015-09-26 |
|
Romania |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Ekaterinburg |
2015-09-26 |
|
Russia |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships |
Ekaterinburg |
2015-09-26 |
|
Ukraine |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Ekaterinburg |
2015-09-26 |
|
Netherlands |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Ekaterinburg |
2015-09-25 |
|
Austria |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Ekaterinburg |
2015-09-25 |
|
Portugal |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Ekaterinburg |
2015-06-14 |
|
Germany |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Games, quarter final |
Baku |
2015-06-14 |
|
Ukraine |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Games, quarter final |
Baku |
2015-06-13 |
|
Ukraine |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Games |
Baku |
2015-06-13 |
|
Romania |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
European Games |
Baku |
2014-09-27 |
|
Portugal |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships, semi final |
Lissabon |
2014-09-27 |
|
Germany |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships, semi final |
Lissabon |
2014-09-26 |
|
Spain |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, quarter final |
Lissabon |
2014-09-26 |
|
Romania |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, quarter final |
Lissabon |
2014-09-25 |
|
Italy |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Lissabon |
2014-09-25 |
|
Belarus |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships |
Lissabon |
2014-09-25 |
|
Belarus |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Lissabon |
2014-09-24 |
|
Poland |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Lissabon |
2014-09-24 |
|
Ukraine |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Lissabon |
2014-09-24 |
|
Czech Republic |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Lissabon |
2014-05-04 |
|
Brazil |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2014-05-03 |
|
Singapore |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2014-05-03 |
|
Lithuania |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2014-05-03 |
|
Canada |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2014-05-01 |
|
Belarus |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2014-05-01 |
|
Peru |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2014-04-30 |
|
North Korea |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2014-04-30 |
|
Korea |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2014-04-30 |
|
Brazil |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2014-04-29 |
|
Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2014-04-29 |
|
Greece |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2014-04-29 |
|
Slovenia |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2014-04-28 |
|
Spain |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2014-04-28 |
|
Uzbekistan |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Tokyo |
2013-10-07 |
|
Croatia |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, Pos 5-6 |
Schwechat |
2013-10-07 |
|
Luxembourg |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, Challenge Division |
Schwechat |
2013-10-06 |
|
France |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, Pos 5-8 |
Schwechat |
2013-10-06 |
|
England |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, Challenge Division |
Schwechat |
2013-10-05 |
|
Russia |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships, quarter final |
Schwechat |
2013-10-05 |
|
Serbia |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, Challenge Division |
Schwechat |
2013-10-04 |
|
Poland |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Schwechat |
2013-03-29 |
|
Brazil |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Team Classic |
Guangzhou |
2013-03-28 |
|
Germany |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Team Classic |
Guangzhou |
2013-03-12 |
|
Portugal |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, kval |
Norrköping |
2013-03-12 |
|
Serbia |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, kval |
Nis |
2013-01-29 |
|
Serbia |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, kval |
Nis |
2013-01-29 |
|
Italy |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, kval |
Terni |
2012-11-20 |
|
Greece |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, kval |
Skurup |
2012-09-18 |
|
France |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships, kval |
Rouen |
2012-09-18 |
|
Lithuania |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, kval |
Köping |
2012-09-04 |
|
Spain |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships, kval |
Kiruna |
2012-09-04 |
|
Ukraine |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships, kval |
Donetsk |
2012-08-03 |
|
Germany |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
Olympic Games |
London |
2012-07-14 |
|
Germany |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships, kval |
Braunschweig |
2012-05-13 |
|
Denmark |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships, final |
Karlsborg |
2012-05-13 |
|
Denmark |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships |
Karlsborg |
2012-05-13 |
|
Norway |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships |
Karlsborg |
2012-05-13 |
|
Norway |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
NE - North European Championships |
Karlsborg |
2012-05-13 |
|
Denmark |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
NE - North European Championships |
Karlsborg |
2012-05-13 |
|
Finland |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
NE - North European Championships |
Karlsborg |
2012-03-31 |
|
Austria |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships, Pos 5-6 |
Dortmund |
2012-03-31 |
|
Singapore |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships, Pos 5-8 |
Dortmund |
2012-03-31 |
|
Ukraine |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships, Pos 19-20 |
Dortmund |
2012-03-30 |
|
Germany |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships, quarter final |
Dortmund |
2012-03-30 |
|
Spain |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships, Pos 17-20 |
Dortmund |
2012-03-30 |
|
Croatia |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships, Pos 13-20 |
Dortmund |
2012-03-29 |
|
Portugal |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships, Round of 16 |
Dortmund |
2012-03-28 |
|
Greece |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Dortmund |
2012-03-28 |
|
Slovenia |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Dortmund |
2012-03-28 |
|
Singapore |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Dortmund |
2012-03-28 |
|
Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Dortmund |
2012-03-27 |
|
China |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Dortmund |
2012-03-27 |
|
North Korea |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Dortmund |
2012-03-26 |
|
Hong Kong |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Dortmund |
2012-03-26 |
|
Turkey |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Dortmund |
2012-03-25 |
|
North Korea |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Dortmund |
2012-03-25 |
|
Netherlands |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Dortmund |
2012-03-21 |
|
England |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
|
Landskrona |
2011-11-29 |
|
Germany |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Nations League, final 2 |
Chemnitz |
2011-10-25 |
|
Germany |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Nations League, final 1 |
Halmstad |
2011-10-12 |
|
Germany |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships, final |
Gdansk |
2011-10-11 |
|
Austria |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, semi final |
Gdansk |
2011-10-11 |
|
Estonia |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, Pos 21-22 |
Gdansk |
2011-10-11 |
|
Greece |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, Pos 21-24 |
Gdansk |
2011-10-10 |
|
Russia |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, quarter final |
Gdansk |
2011-10-10 |
|
Portugal |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships, Pos 17-24 |
Gdansk |
2011-10-09 |
|
Portugal |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships |
Gdansk |
2011-10-09 |
|
Czech Republic |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Gdansk |
2011-10-09 |
|
Estonia |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Gdansk |
2011-10-09 |
|
Switzerland |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Gdansk |
2011-10-08 |
|
Slovenia |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Gdansk |
2011-10-08 |
|
Wales |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Gdansk |
2011-04-19 |
|
Czech Republic |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Nations League, semi final 2 |
Luhacovice |
2011-03-29 |
|
Czech Republic |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European Nations League, semi final 1 |
Halmstad |
2011-03-08 |
|
Belarus |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Nations League |
Minsk |
2011-03-01 |
|
Serbia |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Nations League |
Köping |
2011-01-04 |
|
Germany |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Nations League |
Cottbus |
2011-01-04 |
|
Czech Republic |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Nations League |
Jaromer |
2010-11-23 |
|
Russia |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Nations League |
Köping |
2010-11-23 |
|
Russia |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Nations League |
Moskva |
2010-09-14 |
|
Austria |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships, Pos 5-6 |
Ostrava |
2010-09-14 |
|
Croatia |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, Pos 5-8 |
Ostrava |
2010-09-14 |
|
France |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Ostrava |
2010-09-13 |
|
Germany |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships, quarter final |
Ostrava |
2010-09-13 |
|
Slovakia |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Ostrava |
2010-09-13 |
|
Ukraine |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Ostrava |
2010-09-12 |
|
Russia |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Ostrava |
2010-09-12 |
|
Denmark |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships |
Ostrava |
2010-09-12 |
|
Czech Republic |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Ostrava |
2010-09-11 |
|
England |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Ostrava |
2010-09-11 |
|
Hungary |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Ostrava |
2010-09-11 |
|
Belarus |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Ostrava |
2010-05-29 |
|
Poland |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships, Pos 11-12 |
Moskva |
2010-05-29 |
|
Turkey |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships, Pos 25-26 |
Moskva |
2010-05-28 |
|
Czech Republic |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships, Pos 9-12 |
Moskva |
2010-05-28 |
|
Serbia |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships, Pos 25-28 |
Moskva |
2010-05-28 |
|
Malaysia |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Moskva |
2010-05-27 |
|
Hungary |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships, Round of 16 |
Moskva |
2010-05-26 |
|
Romania |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Moskva |
2010-05-26 |
|
Korea |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Moskva |
2010-05-25 |
|
Czech Republic |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Moskva |
2010-05-25 |
|
Thailand |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Moskva |
2010-05-25 |
|
Bulgaria |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Moskva |
2010-05-24 |
|
Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Moskva |
2010-05-24 |
|
Canada |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Moskva |
2010-05-23 |
|
Ukraine |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Moskva |
2010-05-23 |
|
Moldova |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Moskva |
2010-03-02 |
|
Belarus |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Nations League |
Köping |
2010-03-02 |
|
Serbia |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Nations League |
Nis |
2009-09-15 |
|
Czech Republic |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships |
Stuttgart |
2009-09-15 |
|
Croatia |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships |
Stuttgart |
2009-09-15 |
|
Luxembourg |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Stuttgart |
2009-09-15 |
|
Serbia |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Stuttgart |
2009-09-14 |
|
Germany |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships, quarter final |
Stuttgart |
2009-09-14 |
|
Hungary |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Stuttgart |
2009-09-14 |
|
Bulgaria |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Stuttgart |
2009-09-14 |
|
Denmark |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Stuttgart |
2009-09-13 |
|
Belgium |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Stuttgart |
2009-09-13 |
|
Czech Republic |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships |
Stuttgart |
2009-09-13 |
|
Azerbaijan |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Stuttgart |
2009-09-13 |
|
Belgium |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Stuttgart |
2009-04-01 |
|
Germany |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European Nations League |
Falköping |
2009-04-01 |
|
Czech Republic |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Nations League |
Falköping |
2009-02-24 |
|
Russia |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European Nations League |
Ekaterinburg |
2009-02-24 |
|
Russia |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Nations League |
Köping |
2008-10-07 |
|
Russia |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, Pos 5-6 |
St. Petersburg |
2008-10-07 |
|
Denmark |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships, Pos 5-8 |
St. Petersburg |
2008-10-07 |
|
Luxembourg |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, Pos 25-26 |
St. Petersburg |
2008-10-07 |
|
Israel |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, Pos 25-28 |
St. Petersburg |
2008-10-06 |
|
Belgium |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships |
St. Petersburg |
2008-10-06 |
|
Estonia |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships, Pos 25-32 |
St. Petersburg |
2008-10-05 |
|
Poland |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
St. Petersburg |
2008-10-05 |
|
Serbia |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
St. Petersburg |
2008-10-05 |
|
Turkey |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
St. Petersburg |
2008-10-04 |
|
Austria |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships |
St. Petersburg |
2008-10-04 |
|
Lithuania |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
St. Petersburg |
2008-10-04 |
|
Ireland |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
St. Petersburg |
2008-08-14 |
|
Brazil |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
Olympic Games |
Beijing |
2008-08-13 |
|
Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
Olympic Games |
Beijing |
2008-08-13 |
|
Korea |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
Olympic Games |
Beijing |
2008-07-27 |
|
Germany |
2-2 |
Draw |
Men |
International Team Match, Test Olympic Games |
Hamm |
2008-05-10 |
|
Norway |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships |
Maribo |
2008-05-10 |
|
Estonia |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
NE - North European Championships |
Maribo |
2008-05-09 |
|
Estonia |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships |
Maribo |
2008-05-09 |
|
Iceland |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships |
Maribo |
2008-05-09 |
|
Latvia |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships |
Maribo |
2008-05-09 |
|
Norway |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
NE - North European Championships |
Maribo |
2008-05-09 |
|
Latvia |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
NE - North European Championships |
Maribo |
2008-03-01 |
|
Hungary |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-03-01 |
|
Serbia |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-29 |
|
Poland |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-29 |
|
Czech Republic |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-28 |
|
Poland |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-28 |
|
Thailand |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-27 |
|
Hungary |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-27 |
|
Russia |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-27 |
|
China |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-26 |
|
Korea |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-26 |
|
Croatia |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-25 |
|
Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-25 |
|
North Korea |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-25 |
|
Russia |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-24 |
|
Czech Republic |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2008-02-24 |
|
USA |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Guangzhou |
2007-04-30 |
|
Denmark |
0-5 |
Lost |
Men |
International Team Match |
Naestved |
2007-03-26 |
|
Hungary |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Belgrad |
2007-03-26 |
|
Norway |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Belgrad |
2007-03-26 |
|
England |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Belgrad |
2007-03-26 |
|
Serbia |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Belgrad |
2007-03-25 |
|
Italy |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Belgrad |
2007-03-25 |
|
Romania |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Belgrad |
2007-03-25 |
|
Austria |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Belgrad |
2007-01-09 |
|
Croatia |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
Qualification European Championships |
Rijeka |
2007-01-09 |
|
Germany |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
Qualification European Championships |
Köping |
2006-11-23 |
|
Croatia |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
Qualification European Championships |
Osijek |
2006-11-21 |
|
Greece |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
Qualification European Championships |
Aten |
2006-09-26 |
|
Austria |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
Qualification European Championships |
Landskrona |
2006-09-06 |
|
Greece |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
Qualification European Championships |
Köping |
2006-06-03 |
|
Denmark |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
NE - North European Championships |
Reyjkavik |
2006-06-02 |
|
Estonia |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships |
Reyjkavik |
2006-06-02 |
|
Norway |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships |
Reyjkavik |
2006-06-02 |
|
Iceland |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships |
Reyjkavik |
2006-06-02 |
|
Finland |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
NE - North European Championships |
Reyjkavik |
2006-04-30 |
|
Romania |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-29 |
|
Belgium |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-29 |
|
Spain |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-29 |
|
Ukraine |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-28 |
|
Russia |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-28 |
|
Netherlands |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-28 |
|
Greece |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-27 |
|
China |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-27 |
|
Malaysia |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-27 |
|
Nigeria |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-26 |
|
Romania |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-25 |
|
Denmark |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-25 |
|
Thailand |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-25 |
|
Denmark |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-24 |
|
Italy |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-24 |
|
Canada |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-04-24 |
|
Turkey |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Bremen |
2006-01-10 |
|
Germany |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Dessau |
2005-11-29 |
|
Croatia |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Köping |
2005-11-22 |
|
Croatia |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Köping |
2005-11-01 |
|
Greece |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Falkenberg |
2005-10-17 |
|
Austria |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Bregenz |
2005-10-11 |
|
Greece |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
Qualification European Championships |
Aten |
2005-03-29 |
|
Belgium |
3-0 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Århus |
2005-03-29 |
|
Russia |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships |
Århus |
2005-03-29 |
|
Belarus |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Århus |
2005-03-29 |
|
Belgium |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Århus |
2005-03-28 |
|
Czech Republic |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European Championships, quarter final |
Århus |
2005-03-28 |
|
Slovakia |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
European Championships |
Århus |
2005-03-27 |
|
Serbia |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
European Championships |
Århus |
2005-03-27 |
|
Croatia |
1-3 |
Lost |
Women |
European Championships |
Århus |
2005-01-04 |
|
France |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Bordeaux |
2005-01-04 |
|
Portugal |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Vällingby |
2004-11-23 |
|
Portugal |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Portugal |
2004-11-02 |
|
Slovakia |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Stara Lubovna |
2004-10-10 |
|
England |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Rakvere |
2004-10-09 |
|
Norway |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Rakvere |
2004-10-09 |
|
Estonia |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Rakvere |
2004-10-05 |
|
Croatia |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Köping |
2004-03-05 |
|
Korea |
0-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Doha |
2004-03-05 |
|
Bulgaria |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Doha |
2004-03-04 |
|
Canada |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Doha |
2004-03-03 |
|
Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Doha |
2004-03-03 |
|
Belgium |
2-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Doha |
2004-03-03 |
|
Greece |
0-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Doha |
2004-03-02 |
|
Hong Kong |
3-2 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Doha |
2004-03-02 |
|
Germany |
1-3 |
Lost |
Men |
World Championships |
Doha |
2004-03-02 |
|
Chile |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Doha |
2004-03-01 |
|
Russia |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
World Championships |
Doha |
2004-03-01 |
|
Spain |
2-3 |
Lost |
Women |
World Championships |
Doha |
2004-03-01 |
|
Malaysia |
3-1 |
Won |
Women |
World Championships |
Doha |
2004-01-13 |
|
France |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Köping |
2003-11-02 |
|
Moldova |
3-2 |
Won |
Women |
Qualification European Championships |
Viimsi |
2003-11-02 |
|
Norway |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
Qualification European Championships |
Viimsi |
2003-11-01 |
|
England |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
Qualification European Championships |
Viimsi |
2003-11-01 |
|
Estonia |
3-0 |
Won |
Women |
Qualification European Championships |
Viimsi |
2003-10-21 |
|
Slovakia |
3-1 |
Won |
Men |
European League, Qualification European Championships |
Malmö |