Filtrera kvoterna per lag.
  Filtrera  
Lag
  Kvoter per lag  
1Ängby/Spårvägen Elit B1:a upps.2:a upps.Totalt
 Satoshi Aida4-04-0
 Martin Friis1-11-1
 Daniel Schaffer1-11-1
 Gustaf Ericson3-13-1
 Oskar Danielsson2-22-2
Singel totalt6-25-311-5
 
 Oskar Danielsson / Daniel Schaffer0-10-1
 Satoshi Aida / Gustaf Ericson1-01-0
Dubbel totalt0-11-01-1
 
Totalt6-36-312-6
2Söderhamns UIF B1:a upps.2:a upps.Totalt
 Carlos Franco Medina3-13-1
 Anton Hjort2-22-2
 Antoine Bernadet3-13-1
 Daniel Gonzales2-22-2
Singel totalt5-35-310-6
 
 Anton Hjort / Carlos Franco Medina1-11-1
 Antoine Bernadet / Daniel Gonzales1-01-0
Dubbel totalt1-11-02-1
 
Totalt6-46-312-7
3Halmstad BTK B1:a upps.2:a upps.Totalt
 Anders Eriksson3-13-1
 Fabian Åkerström2-02-0
 Tom Jarvis1-11-02-1
 Willhelm Kindblad2-12-1
 Jonathan Thimon1-11-1
Singel totalt6-24-210-4
 
 Anders Eriksson / Tom Jarvis1-01-0
 Willhelm Kindblad / Jonathan Thimon0-10-1
Dubbel totalt1-00-11-1
 
Totalt7-24-311-5
4Kvarnby AK1:a upps.2:a upps.Totalt
 Li Moding3-13-1
 Mikael Mattiasson1-11-12-2
 Melker Nilsson0-21-11-3
 Stephan Bringert1-31-3
Singel totalt4-43-57-9
 
 Stephan Bringert / Li Moding1-11-1
 Mikael Mattiasson / Melker Nilsson1-01-0
Dubbel totalt1-11-02-1
 
Totalt5-54-59-10
5BTK Enig1:a upps.2:a upps.Totalt
 Henrik Johansson2-22-2
 Jesper Hedlund1-31-3
 Fredrik Cöster1-21-2
 Martin Lovén1-21-2
Singel totalt3-52-45-9
 
 Jesper Hedlund / Henrik Johansson1-01-0
Dubbel totalt1-00-01-0
 
Totalt4-52-46-9
6Lyckeby BTK1:a upps.2:a upps.Totalt
 Christoffer Kjellson2-22-2
 Anton Andersson1-31-3
 Tomas Comstedt4-04-0
 Weizhi Gao1-31-3
Singel totalt3-55-38-8
 
 Anton Andersson / Christoffer Kjellson0-10-1
 Weizhi Gao / Christoffer Kjellson0-10-1
 Anton Andersson / Tomas Comstedt1-01-0
 Tomas Comstedt / Weizhi Gao0-10-1
Dubbel totalt0-21-11-3
 
Totalt3-76-49-11
7Köpings BTK1:a upps.2:a upps.Totalt
 Per Sandström2-22-2
 Peter Ingemar1-31-3
 Emil Bergström1-11-1
 Tomas Kopanyi1-11-1
 Viktor Gullbo1-31-3
Singel totalt3-53-56-10
 
 Peter Ingemar / Tomas Kopanyi2-02-0
 Emil Bergström / Viktor Gullbo0-10-1
 Emil Bergström / Per Sandström0-10-1
Dubbel totalt2-00-22-2
 
Totalt5-53-78-12
8Munkedals BTK1:a upps.2:a upps.Totalt
 Simon Söderlund2-22-2
 Christian Rönnäng0-40-4
 Jimmy Ojakangas2-22-2
 Erik Åhman1-31-3
Singel totalt2-63-55-11
 
 Erik Åhman / Simon Söderlund0-10-1
Dubbel totalt0-10-00-1
 
Totalt2-73-55-12

Dela
TTStat.se version 2.0
Kontakta TTStat.se